 |
A Treasury of Top Secret Recipes: Todd Wilbur
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $3.96  |
|
 |
Selling the Invisible: A Field Guide to Modern Marketing: Harry Beckwith
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Marketing for Dummies: Alexander Hiam
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The 22 Immutable Laws of Marketing: Violate Them at Your Own Risk: Al Ries, Jack Trout
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Food Counts: Corinne T. Netzer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Marketing: An Introduction: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
Build It Big: 101 Insider Secrets From Top Direct Selling Experts: DIRECT SELLING WOMEN'S ALLIANCE
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $1.49  |
|
 |
Permission Marketing: Turning Strangers into Friends, and Friends into Customers: Seth Godin
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...
 $3.25  |
|
F+!BLGSCDQjGQ~~_6.JPG) |
Holiday Celebrations
(Book, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Why We Buy: The Science of Shopping: Paco Underhill
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Why We Buy: The Science of Shopping: Paco Underhill
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More: Chris Anderson, Chris Anderson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Long Tail: Why the Future of Business is Selling Less of More: Chris Anderson, Chris Anderson
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sex Money Kiss: Gene Simmons
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.39  |
|
 |
Principles of Marketing: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Guerrilla Marketing: Secrets for Making Big Profits from Your Small Business: Jay Conrad Levinson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Make Millions Selling on QVC: Insider Secrets to Launching Your Product on Television and Transforming Your Business (And Life) Forever: Nick Romer
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $2.95  |
|
 |
Principles of Marketing: Gary Armstrong, Philip Kotler
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Food Counts: Corinne T. Netzer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Entertainment Marketing Revolution: Bringing the Moguls, the Media, and the Magic to the World: Al Lieberman, Patricia Esgate
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book... More info...
 $22.61  |