 |
Imperfect Justice : Prosecuting Casey Anthony by Jeff Ashton (2011, Hardcover)Jeff Ashton
(Hardcover, 2011)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
A Civil Action by Jonathan Harr (1996, Paperback)Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
A Civil Action by Jonathan Harr (1996, Paperback)Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
A Civil Action by Jonathan Harr (1996, Paperback)Jonathan Harr
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Lucky by Alice Sebold (2002, Paperback)Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Lucky by Alice Sebold (2002, Paperback)Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Lucky by Alice Sebold (2002, Paperback)Alice Sebold
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Policy and Politics in Nursing and Health Care by Mary W. Chaffee, Judith K. Leavitt and Diana J. Mason (2006, Paperback, Revised)Mary W. Chaffee, Diana J. Mason, Judith K. Leavitt
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $1.14Add to cart |
|
 |
Men in Black : How the Supreme Court Is Destroying America by Mark R. Levin (2005, Hardcover)Mark R. Levin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
ETE!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Innocent Man : Murder and Injustice in a Small Town by John Grisham (2006, Hardcover)John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Innocent Man : Murder and Injustice in a Small Town by John Grisham (2007, Paperback)John Grisham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
ETE!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Innocent Man : Murder and Injustice in a Small Town by John Grisham (2006, Hardcover)John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Men in Black : How the Supreme Court Is Destroying America by Mark R. Levin (2005, Hardcover)Mark R. Levin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Law School Confidential : A Complete Guide to the Law School Experience: By Students, for Students by Robert H. Miller (2004, Paperback, Revised)Robert H. Miller
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Associated Press Stylebook 2009 (2009, Paperback, Revised)
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Men in Black : How the Supreme Court Is Destroying America by Mark R. Levin (2005, Hardcover)Mark R. Levin
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Associated Press Stylebook 2009 (2009, Paperback, Revised)
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Associated Press Stylebook 2009 (2009, Paperback, Revised)
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Flyboys : A True Story of Courage by James Bradley (2003, Hardcover)James Bradley
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Criminal Justice System : Politics and Policies by Amy Bunger, Marc G. Gertz and George F. Cole (2003, Paperback, Revised)George F. Cole, Marc G. Gertz, Amy Bunger
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |