 |
Gone-Away Lake: Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gone-Away Lake: Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Have You Seen My Duckling?: Nancy Tafuri
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Koi and Garden Pools: A Complete Introduction: Herbert R. Axelrod
(Paperback, 1940)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Zombie Zone: Ron Roy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Eyewitness Pond & River: Steve Parker
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gone-Away Lake: Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Getting Food from Water: A Guide to Backyard Aquaculture: Gene Logsdon
(Book, 1978)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $1.84  |
|
 |
Gone-Away Lake: Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wade: Jennifer Blake
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Walden: Henry David Thoreau
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.90  |
|
 |
Katie's Adventure at Blueberry Pond: Josh McDowell
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Katie's Adventure at Blueberry Pond: Josh McDowell
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Bog: Michael Talbot
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gone-Away Lake: Beth Krush, Elizabeth Enright
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Earth Ponds Sourcebook: The Pond Owner's Manual and Resource Guide: Tim Matson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
Walden: Henry David Thoreau, J. Lyndon Shanley, Joyce Carol Oates
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wade: Jennifer Blake
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Washington Public Shore Guide: James W. Scott, Melly A. Reuling
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Dark Pond: Joseph Bruchac
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |