Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Hobbies & Crafts > Jewelry
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (5839)
 Applique (326)
 Carving (22)
 Crafts for Children (246)
 Decorating (380)
 Fashion (425)
 Flower Arranging (519)
 Glass & Glassware (45)
 Jewelry (98)
 Metal Work (21)
 Model Railroading (12)
 Models (32)
 Needlework (638)
 Painting (308)
 Papercrafts (239)
 Patchwork (83)
 Pottery & Ceramics (63)
 Quilts & Quilting (308)
 Seasonal (520)
 Sewing (547)
 Toymaking (361)
 Woodwork (364)
 Other (2450)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88751Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
98 items in Jewelry

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Judy Moody Predicts The Future: Megan McDonald
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Judy Moody Predicts The Future: Megan McDonald
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Simon and Schuster's Guide to Gems and Precious Stones: A. Borelli, C. Ciprianai
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Simon and Schuster's Guide to Gems and Precious Stones: A. Borelli, C. Ciprianai
(Paperback, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Simply Beautiful Beading: 53 Quick and Easy Projects: Heidi Boyd
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$4.36  buy

 Gems of the World: Cally Oldershaw
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$1.95  buy

 Beautiful Beading: Designs for Handmade Beads, Jewelry, and Decorative Objects: Sara Withers
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Beautiful Beading: Designs for Handmade Beads, Jewelry, and Decorative Objects: Sara Withers
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Crochet With Wire: Nancie Wiseman
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$7.57  buy

 Making Jewelry With Scrapbook Embellishments: Kristin Detrick
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.78  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Turquoise Unearthed: An Illustrated Guide: Joe Dan Lowry
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$5.18  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Emily Windsnap and the Castle in the Mist: Liz Kessler
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Jewelry by Joan Rivers: Joan Rivers
(Hardcover, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pearl Cove: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Diamond Ring Buying Guide: How to Evaluate, Identify and Select Diamonds & Diamond Jewelry: Renee Newman
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 5

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5    Next Next
Go to page