 |
Martha Stewart's Homekeeping Handbook : The Essential Guide to Caring for Everything in Your Home by Martha Stewart (2006, Hardcover)Martha Stewart
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover...
More info...
 $8.32Add to cart |
|
 |
A Guide to Rational Living by Robert A. Harper and Albert Ellis (1975, Paperback, Reprint, Revised)Albert Ellis, Robert A. Harper
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Diet : The Lifelong Solution to Yo-Yo Dieting by Richard F. Heller and Rachael F. Heller (1993, Paperback)Richard F. Heller, Rachael F. Heller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Carbohydrate Addict's Diet : The Lifelong Solution to Yo-Yo Dieting by Richard F. Heller and Rachael F. Heller (1993, Paperback)Richard F. Heller, Rachael F. Heller
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Cut the Clutter and Stow the Stuff : The Q. U. I. C. K. Way to Bring Lasting Order to Household Chaos (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Cut the Clutter and Stow the Stuff : The Q. U. I. C. K. Way to Bring Lasting Order to Household Chaos (2002, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Extraordinary Uses for Ordinary Things (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Extraordinary Uses for Ordinary Things (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Extraordinary Uses for Ordinary Things (2004, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
QWBRV0u!1ldg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Yankee Magazine's Vinegar, Duct Tape, Milk Jugs and More : 1,001 Ingenious Ways to Use Common Household Items to Repair, Restore, Revive, or Replace Just about Everything in Your Life by Eric Gustafson, Yankee Magazine Editors and Earl Proulx (1999, Hardcover, Revised)Eric Gustafson, Earl Proulx, Yankee Magazine Editors
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
QWBRV0u!1ldg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Yankee Magazine's Vinegar, Duct Tape, Milk Jugs and More : 1,001 Ingenious Ways to Use Common Household Items to Repair, Restore, Revive, or Replace Just about Everything in Your Life by Eric Gustafson, Yankee Magazine Editors and Earl Proulx (1999, Hardcover, Revised)Eric Gustafson, Earl Proulx, Yankee Magazine Editors
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Almost in new condition....
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
jzoBROCiB4Phg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Shabby Chic Home by Rachel Ashwell (2000, Hardcover)Rachel Ashwell
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Kitchens and Baths 1-2-3 : Your Blueprint for a Perfect Kitchen or Bath by Home Depot Staff (1999, Hardcover)Home Depot Staff
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Kitchens and Baths 1-2-3 : Your Blueprint for a Perfect Kitchen or Bath by Home Depot Staff (1999, Hardcover)Home Depot Staff
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Encyclopedia of Immaturity : How to Never Grow Up by Klutz Editors (2007, Hardcover)Klutz Editors
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
bO)s!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Home Improvement 1-2-3 : Expert Advice from the Home Depot by Home Depot Staff (1995, Hardcover, Reprint)Home Depot Staff
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
bO)s!~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Home Improvement 1-2-3 : Expert Advice from the Home Depot by Home Depot Staff (1995, Hardcover, Reprint)Home Depot Staff
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Home Comforts : The Art and Science of Keeping House by Cheryl Mendelson (1999, Hardcover)Cheryl Mendelson
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Speed Cleaning : Tips, Tricks, and Strategies to Get Everything Done in Half the Time or Less by Jeff Campbell (2005, Hardcover)Jeff Campbell
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Organizing from the Inside Out : The Foolproof System for Organizing Your Home, Your Office and Your Life by Julie Morgenstern (1998, Paperback, Revised)Julie Morgenstern
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |