Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Hobbies & Crafts
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Hobbies & Crafts (6079)
 Applique (343)
 Carving (21)
 Crafts for Children (267)
 Decorating (392)
 Fashion (453)
 Flower Arranging (533)
 Glass & Glassware (41)
 Jewelry (108)
 Metal Work (19)
 Model Railroading (11)
 Models (37)
 Needlework (640)
 Painting (310)
 Papercrafts (240)
 Patchwork (79)
 Pottery & Ceramics (71)
 Quilts & Quilting (325)
 Seasonal (546)
 Sewing (585)
 Toymaking (379)
 Woodwork (383)
 Other (2549)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88053Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
6079 items in Hobbies & Crafts

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Inkdeath: Anthea (RTL) Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings.... More info...

$14.95  buy

 The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Inkspell: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$1.90  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Inkheart: Anthea Bell, Cornelia Funke
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Zen and the Art of Motorcycle Maintenance: Robert M. Pirsig
(Paperback, 1984)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 You Are Special: A Story for Everyone: Max Lucado
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life of Pi: Yann Martel
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Shop on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Origami With Dollar Bills: Another Way To Impress People With Your Money!: Duy Nguyen
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.97  buy

 Complete Guide to Needlework: Reader's Digest Editors
(Hardcover, 1979)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 304

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page