 |
Amberville: Tim Davys
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
6M9d80BLDimP6Ehw~~_6.JPG) |
Jurassic Towel Origami: Alison Jenkins
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $4.73  |
|
 |
Love in Bloom: Sheila Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Love in Bloom: Sheila Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Evil in Carnations: Kate Collins
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $1.92  |
|
 |
Catwalk: Strike a Pose: Deborah Gregory
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $3.33  |
|
 |
Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Back on Blossom Street: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saving Mister Nibbles: Patrick Carman
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Thimbleberries Making Your House A Home: Lynette Jensen
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $3.93  |
|
 |
Quick To Stitch Cross Stitch Keepsakes: Helen Phillips
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Art of Jewelry:Wood: Techniques, Projects, Inspiration: Terry Taylor
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $12.79  |
|
 |
Paper It!: 50 Home Decor and Gift Ideas Using Scrapbook Papers
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $5.94  |
|
 |
Tuff Fluff: The Case of Duckie's Missing Brain: Scott Nash
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Household Wisdom: Tessa Evelegh
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Collection: Gioia Diliberto
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fun and Easy Paper Airplanes: Andrew Dewar
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.04  |
|
 |
Junk Mail Origami: Duy Nguyen, Tramy Nguyen
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
The Friday Night Knitting Club: Kate Jacobs, Kathleen Jacobs
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sloop: Restoring My Family's Wooden Sailboat - an Adventure in Old-fashioned Values: Daniel Robb
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |