 |
Hidden Treasures: Searching for Masterpieces of American Furniture: Joan Barzilay Freund, Leigh Keno, Leslie Keno
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Let's Get Invisible!: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hidden Treasures: Searching for Masterpieces of American Furniture: Joan Barzilay Freund, Leigh Keno, Leslie Keno
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mission Furniture: How to Make It
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.86  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Wallace Nutting Furniture: Michael Ivankovich
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $2.84  |
|
 |
Collector's Guide to Wallace Nutting Furniture: Michael Ivankovich
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $2.17  |
|
 |
Mirror Me: A Mirror Book: Julie Aigner Clark, Julie Aigner-Clark
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Toys, Games, and Furniture: Over 30 Woodworking Projects You Can Make for Children: Reader's Digest
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The 1912 and 1915 Gustav Stickley Craftsman Furniture Catalogs: Gustav Stickley
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $3.56  |
|
 |
Construction of American Furniture Treasures: Measured Drawings of Selected Museum Pieces With Complete Information on Their Construction and Reprod: Lester Margon
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.04  |
|
 |
The Stone Light: Elizabeth D. Crawford, Kai Meyer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Decorative Mirrors & Shelves: Holly Jorgensen
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Stone Light: Elizabeth D. Crawford, Kai Meyer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desks and Bookcases: Nick Engler
(Book, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Children's Furniture
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Peter's Chair: Ezra Jack Keats
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Chair for My Mother: Vera B. Williams
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Best of Golden Oak Furniture: With Details and Prices: Nancy N. Schiffer
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.91  |
|
 |
Antique Trader Furniture Price Guide: Kyle Husfloen
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Tower on the Rift: The View from the Mirror: Ian Irvine
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |