Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (148729)
 Action & Thrillers (18352)
 Drama (2290)
 Horror (3750)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (89226)
 Mystery & Crime (37274)
 Poetry (3942)
 Romance (62206)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (14941)
 Westerns (6322)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88034Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
148729 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  Sorting by Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 A Is for Alibi: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Is for Alibi: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Is for Alibi: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1990)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Is for Alibi: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 B Is for Burglar: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 "Blood!" Said the Cat: Louise Munro Foley
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 H Is for Homicide: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 H Is for Homicide: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 H Is for Homicide: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 H Is for Homicide: Sue Grafton
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 H Is for Homicide: Sue Grafton
(Hardcover, 1991)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 "The Little Regiment" and Other Civil War Stories: Stephen Crane
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 '48: James Herbert
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 '48: James Herbert
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 'Salem's Lot: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 'Salem's Lot: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1993)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 'Til We Meet Again: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Pamela Griffin
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 'Til We Meet Again: Copyright Paperback Collection (Library of Congress), Pamela Griffin
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 'Til Death Do Us Part: Kate White
(Hardcover, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 7,437

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page