Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (148459)
 Action & Thrillers (18428)
 Drama (2249)
 Horror (3671)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (88934)
 Mystery & Crime (37369)
 Poetry (3723)
 Romance (63113)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (14783)
 Westerns (6320)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88908Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
148459 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Emperor of Ocean Park: Stephen L. Carter
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Spaceballs: The Book: R. L. Stine
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sleeping Beauty
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Upon a Moon-Dark Moor: Rebecca Brandewyne
(Paperback, 1988)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Loving Jessie: Dallas Schulze
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Through My Eyes: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 On The Edge: Susan Kearney
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Win, Lose or Die: John E. Gardner
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Legacy: Jayne Ann Krentz
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The No. 1 Ladies' Detective Agency: Alexander McCall Smith
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fourth Horseman: Margot Dalton
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Bad Witness: Laura Van Wormer
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sweet Memories: Lavyrle Spencer
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Eyes of Fire: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Best of Enemies: Taylor Smith
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bride of the Tiger: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Southern Comforts: Joann Ross
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Home to Eden: Dallas Schulze
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Bride of the Tiger: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Trouble Becomes Her: Laura Van Wormer
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 7,423

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page