 |
Collector's Encyclopedia of Barbie Dolls and Collectibles: Annemarie Dunzelmann, Joan Ashabraner, Sybil Dewein
(Hardcover, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $3.29  |
|
 |
My First Raggedy Ann: Raggedy Ann and Andy and the Nice Police Officer: Johnny Gruelle
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mission Furniture: How to Make It
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
Hitty: Her First Hundred Years: Rachel Field
(Hardcover, 1969)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.92  |
|
 |
Hitty: Her First Hundred Years: Rachel Field
(Hardcover, 1969)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $1.92  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Making Miniatures: For Room Settings and Dollhouses: Thelma R. Newman
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
All About Doll Houses: Barbara L. Farlie
(Hardcover, 1975)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...
 $0.92  |
|
 |
The Complete Book of Doll Making and Collecting: Catherine Christopher Roberts
(Paperback, 1971)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Raggedy Ann and Andy and the Camel With the Wrinkled Knees: A Classic Collectible Pop-Up: Johnny Gruelle
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Inside the World of Miniatures & Dollhouses: A Comprehensive Guide to Collecting and Creating: Bernard Rosner, Jay Beckerman
(Book, 1980)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Barbie As The Princess And The Pauper: A Storybook: Golden Books
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Malice in Miniature: Margaret Grace
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
Barbie As The Princess And The Pauper: A Storybook: Golden Books
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Malice in Miniature: Margaret Grace
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $1.60  |
|
 |
A Victorian Dollhouse: Herman Lelie, Maggie Bateson, Margaret Bateson
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.95  |
|
 |
Ding Dong Dead: Deb Baker
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Ding Dong Dead: Deb Baker
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Collectors Encyclopedia of Barbie Doll Exclusives and More: Identification & Values: J. Michael Augustyniak, Michael J. Augustyniak
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings.... More info...
 $1.27  |
|
 |
Blue Book Dolls and Values: Jan Foulke
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The World of Barbie Dolls: Susan Manos
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |