 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: William E. Boyce
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $2.48  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Student's Solution Manual to Accompany Elementary Differential Equations: Boyce, Charles W. Haines, Haines, William E. Boyce
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Student's Solution Manual to Accompany Elementary Differential Equations: Boyce, Charles W. Haines, Haines, William E. Boyce
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Witches and Jesuits: Shakespeare's Macbeth: Garry Wills
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Introduction to Differential Equatations With Boundary Value Problems: Stephen L. Campbell
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations: Richard C. Diprima, William E. Boyce
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Inverse Source Problems: Victor Isakov
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $16.83  |
|
 |
A First Course in Differential Equations with Applications: Stanley I. Grossman, William R. Derrick
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $2.08  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Differential Equations: E.B. Saff, R. Kent Nagle
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations: William E. Boyce
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Managerial Accounting: Geraldine F. Dominiak, Joseph G. Louderback
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Elementary Differential Equations With Applications: C. H. Edwards, David E. Penney
(Book, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Multivariable Calculus, Linear Algebra, and Differential Equations: Stanley I. Grossman
(Hardcover, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Partial Differential Equations for Scientists and Engineers: Japan Translation: S. J. Farlow
(Hardcover, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Managerial Accounting: Geraldine F. Dominiak, Joseph G. Louderback
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Solving Differential Equations With Maple V Release 4: Albert Boggess, Art Belmonte, David Barrow, Jack Bryant
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Differential Equations and Boundary Value Problems: Computing and Modeling: David E. Penney, Edwards
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |