 |
Simply Beautiful Beading: 53 Quick and Easy Projects: Heidi Boyd
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $4.98  |
|
 |
String Games: Spiral: Richard Darsie
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Great American Wreaths: The Best of Martha Stewart Living: Hannah Milman, Martha Stewart, William Abranowicz
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Easy to Make Cloth Dolls and All the Trimmings: Jodie Davis
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
High Hopes for Addy: Connie Rose Porter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
High Hopes for Addy: Connie Rose Porter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Wonderful, Wearable Wire: Elegant and Easy Wire Jewelry Designs Using the Olympus Wigjig Over 180 Designs for Beginning to Advance Wire Workers: Betty Bacon, Gary Helwig, Karen Ray, Marjorie Helwig
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $24.87  |
|
 |
More Incredibly Awesome Crafts for Kids
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Entertaining Ideas from Williamsburg: Susan Hight Rountree
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Incredibly Awesome Crafts for Kids: Sara Jane Treinen
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Crochet With Wire: Nancie Wiseman
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $7.88  |
|
 |
High Hopes for Addy: Connie Rose Porter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
High Hopes for Addy: Connie Rose Porter
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Better Homes and Gardens Incredibly Awesome Crafts for Kids: Sara Jane Treinen
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Ultimate Wreath Book: Hundreds of Beautiful Wreaths to Make from Natural Materials: Ellen Spector Platt
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Making Jewelry With Scrapbook Embellishments: Kristin Detrick
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.77  |
|
 |
The Josefina Story Quilt: Bruce Degen, Eleanor Coerr
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jewelry by Joan Rivers: Joan Rivers
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sunflower Houses: Garden Discoveries for Children of All Ages: Sharon Lovejoy
(Book, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ecology Crafts for Kids: 50 Great Ways to Make Friends With Planet Earth: Bobbe Needham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |