 |
Foxfire 4 by Inc. Staff Foxfire Fund (1977, Paperback)Inc. Staff Foxfire Fund
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $3.67Add to cart |
|
 |
Complete Guide to Needlework by Reader's Digest Editors (1981, Hardcover)Reader's Digest Editors
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Foxfire 6 by Inc. Staff Foxfire Fund (1980, Paperback)Inc. Staff Foxfire Fund
(Paperback, 1980)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $5.11Add to cart |
|
EwgBP7bzvI2cQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The Joy of Origami by Margaret Van Sicklen (2005, Paperback)Margaret Van Sicklen
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
z3pjQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Cross Stitch Designs 2001 : The Essential Reference Book (1999, Hardcover)
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Simple Times : Crafts for Poor People by Amy Sedaris (2010, Hardcover)Amy Sedaris
(Hardcover, 2010)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
sE9swm,1LCBR(!-)rDSg~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
Quilter's Complete Guide by Oxmoor House Staff (1993, Hardcover)Oxmoor House Staff
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Hidden in Plain View : A Secret Story of Quilts and the Underground Railroad by Jacqueline L. Tobin and Raymond G. Dobard (2000, Paperback)Jacqueline L. Tobin, Raymond G. Dobard
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Art of Silk Ribbon Embroidery by Judith Baker Montano (1995, Hardcover)Judith Baker Montano
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Art of Silk Ribbon Embroidery by Judith Baker Montano (1995, Hardcover)Judith Baker Montano
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Complete Soapmaker : Tips, Techniques, and Recipes for Luxurious Handmade Soaps by Norma J. Coney (1996, Hardcover)Norma J. Coney
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Complete Soapmaker : Tips, Techniques, and Recipes for Luxurious Handmade Soaps by Norma J. Coney (1996, Hardcover)Norma J. Coney
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
501 Cross-Stitch Designs by Sam Hawkins (1993, Hardcover)Sam Hawkins
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Complete Soapmaker : Tips, Techniques, and Recipes for Luxurious Handmade Soaps by Norma J. Coney (1996, Hardcover)Norma J. Coney
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Setting Tile by Michael Byrne (1995, Paperback, Revised)Michael Byrne
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Creative Bead Jewelry : Weaving, Looming, Stringing, Wiring, Making Beads by Carol Taylor (1995, Paperback)Carol Taylor
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Quick Country Quilting : Over 80 Projects Featuring Easy, Timesaving Techniques by Debbie Mumm (1991, Hardcover)Debbie Mumm
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
Quick Country Quilting : Over 80 Projects Featuring Easy, Timesaving Techniques by Debbie Mumm (1991, Hardcover)Debbie Mumm
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
UE9s3wCPIsBRb73ozfiQ~~_6.JPG?set_id=89040003C1) |
The World Record Paper Airplane Book by Jeff Lammers and Ken Blackburn (1994, Paperback)Ken Blackburn, Jeff Lammers
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |
|
 |
The Complete Soapmaker : Tips, Techniques and Recipes for Luxurious Handmade Soaps by Norma J. Coney (1997, Paperback)Norma J. Coney
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied...
More info...
 $0.75Add to cart |