 |
.Coms or .Bombs...Strategies for Profit in E-Business: Mark C. Layton
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net E-Commerce Programming: Mike Gunderloy, Noel Jerke, Noel Visual Basic Developer's Guide to E-Commerce With Asp and Jerke
(Other, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Framework: Essentials: Hoang Lam, Hoang Q. Lam, Thuan L. Thai
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Enterprise Design With Visual Basic .Net and SQL Server 2000: Jimmy Nilsson
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Framework Essentials: Hoang Q. Lam, Thuan L. Thai, Thuan Thai
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Framework Security: Brian A. Lamacchia, Kevin T. Price, Matthew Lyons, Rudi Martin
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Security: Jason Bock, Nathan Smith, Pete Stromquist, Tom Fischer
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Solution Architectures: Exam Cram 2 Exam 70-300: Don Pavoni, Eric Rockenbach, Kirk Hausman, Randy Cornish
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net Solution Architectures: Exam Cram 2 Exam 70-300: Don Pavoni, Eric Rockenbach, Kirk Hausman, Randy Cornish
(Other, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
.Net E-Business Architecture
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
007 Tomorrow Never Dies: Detailed Mission Maps: Joe Grant Bell
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
007 Everything or Nothing: Prima's Official Strategy Guide: Prima Temp Authors
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
01-01-00: The Novel of the Millennium: R.J. Pineiro
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
01-01-00: A Novel of the Millennium: R.J. Pineiro
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
01-01-00: The Novel of the Millennium: R.J. Pineiro
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1,001 Computer Hints & Tips: An A-To-Z Guide to Making the Most of Your Computer and the Internet
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1,001 Computer Hints & Tips: An A-To-Z Guide to Making the Most of Your Computer and the Internet
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1-2-3 For Dummies Quick Reference: Dan Gookin, John Walkenbach
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1-2-3 For Scientists and Engineers: William J. Orvis
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1-2-3 For Dummies Quick Reference: Dan Gookin, John Walkenbach
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |