Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Children & Teens > Computers
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (82933)
 Activity Books (721)
 Animals (1948)
 Art (235)
 Biography & Autobiography (1719)
 Careers (181)
 Computers (97)
 Concepts (874)
 Crafts & Hobbies (207)
 Family (283)
 Fiction (64160)
 Games & Activities (632)
 History (1905)
 Humor (375)
 Language Arts (953)
 Mathematics (434)
 Music (156)
 Nature (202)
 People & Places (1703)
 Performing Arts (194)
 Poetry (690)
 Readers (1081)
 Reference (734)
 Religion (1058)
 Sports & Recreation (680)
 Study Aids (119)
 Other (16285)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88822Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
97 items in Computers

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Colors: Colors
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dinosaurs
(Hardcover, 1989)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 First Grade
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$1.38  buy

 Robots
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: Alex Nino, Arthur Byron Cover, Tony Leonard Tamai, William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Internet for Kids: Tim Haag
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Phonics: 12 Book Reading Program
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Dinosaurs
(Hardcover, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$2.45  buy

 Game Art for Teens: Les Pardew
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Build Your Own Website: Asha Kalbag
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sharks: Jonathan Miller
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Macbeth: William Shakespeare
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Kids' Computer Creations: Using Your Computer for Art & Craft Fun: Carol Sabbeth
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Kids' Computer Creations: Using Your Computer for Art & Craft Fun: Carol Sabbeth
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 5

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5    Next Next
Go to page