 |
Pro WCF: Practical Microsoft SOA Implementation: Amit Bahree, Chris Peiris, Dennis Mulder, Nishith Pathak
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $1.65  |
|
 |
Computer Architecture: A Quantitative Approach: David Goldberg, John Hennessey
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A+ Certification: Concepts and Practice: Charles J. Brooks
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
80486 System Architecture: Tom Shanley
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.85  |
|
 |
Looking Good in Print: Patrick Berry, Roger C. Parker
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
VAX Architecture Reference Manual: Dileep P. Bhandarkar, Timothy E. Leonard
(Book, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Looking Good in Print: Patrick Berry, Roger C. Parker
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Client/Server Architecture: Alex Berson
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Understanding Microsoft Windows 2000 Distributed Services: David Chappell
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Computer Design and Architecture: Sajjan G. Shiva
(Book, 1985)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Distributed Systems--Architecture and Implementation: An Advanced Course: M. Paul
(Paperback, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.73  |
|
 |
Memory Management for Dummies Quick Reference: Quick Reference: Doug Lowe
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Looking Good in Print: Roger C. Parker
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.96  |
|
 |
Computer Architecture: Lee Higbie, Robert J. Baron
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.99  |
|
 |
Cardbus System Architecture: Don Anderson, Inc Mindshare, Tom Shanley
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $6.05  |
|
 |
Powerpc System Architecture: Tom Shanley
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.78  |
|
 |
Open Source Development With Cvs: Karl Franz Fogel
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Structured Computer Organization: Andrew S. Tanenbaum
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Almost in new condition.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Multimedia & Cd Roms for Dummies: Andy Rathbone
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A+ Certification: Concepts and Practice: Charles J. Brooks
(Other, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |