Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Computers & Internet > Computer Animation
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Computers & Internet (13077)
 Artificial Intelligence (127)
 CAD-CAM (97)
 Computer Animation (222)
 Computer Architecture (95)
 Computer Graphics (926)
 Computer Science (368)
 Database Management (750)
 Data Processing (1016)
 Data Transmission (157)
 Entertainment & Games (408)
 Hardware (1224)
 History (82)
 Information Technology (263)
 Internet (2294)
 Networking (1083)
 Operating Systems (1252)
 Programming (1845)
 Programming Languages (2240)
 Other (8900)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88491Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
222 items in Computer Animation

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Official Strategy Guide: Bogenn, Rick Barba
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Grand Theft Auto: San Andreas Official Strategy Guide: Bogenn, Rick Barba
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Microsoft Windows Movie Maker 2: Do Amazing Things: John Buechler
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Almost in new condition.... More info...

$5.73  buy

 Quantum of Solace: The Game Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.98  buy

 Macromedia Dreamweaver Mx 2004 for Windows and Macintosh: Visual Quickstart Guide: J. Tarin Towers
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Impossible Creatures: Sybex Official Strategies & Secrets: Dan Irish, Doug Radcliffe
(Other, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Microsoft Combat Flight Simulator 2: Wwii Pacific Theater: Jeff Van West
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Macintosh Ilife '06: Jim Heid
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Photoshop Channels Book: Scott Kelby
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Like New
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Almost in new condition.... More info...

$17.07  buy

 Monkeewrench: P. J. Tracy
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Imac for Dummies: Mark L. Chambers
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Monkeewrench: P. J. Tracy
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Adobe Premiere Pro for Dummies: Keith Underdahl
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$11.16  buy

 Monkeewrench: P. J. Tracy
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Givenchy Code: Julie Kenner
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Soulcalibur III: Adam Deats, Bradygames, Joey Cuellar
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Microsoft Ado.net 2.0 Step by Step: Rebecca Riordan
(Other, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Grand Theft Auto: Double Pack Official Strategy Guide: Bradygames
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Digimon Digital Monsters: The Official Character Guide: A. Ryan Nerz
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Monkeewrench: P. J. Tracy
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 12

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page