 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Concerning the Spiritual in Art: Wassily Kandinsky
(Paperback, 1977)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Hot Legs: Susan Johnson
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
I Can't Be Good All the Time: An Anne Taintor Collection: Anne Taintor
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |