Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Art & Photography > Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (8278)
 Art (2316)
 Art History (885)
 Art Reference (136)
 Art Study & Teaching (95)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (245)
 Commercial Art (148)
 Criticism (71)
 Design (600)
 Fashion (537)
 Fine Arts (35)
 Graphic Arts (190)
 Individual Artist (269)
 Photography (2343)
 Pictorial (616)
 Popular Culture (103)
 Sculpture (84)
 Other (1864)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88432Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
245 items in Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Concerning the Spiritual in Art: Wassily Kandinsky
(Paperback, 1977)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Hot Legs: Susan Johnson
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 From the Mixed-Up Files of Mrs. Basil E. Frankweiler: E. L. Konigsburg
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 I Can't Be Good All the Time: An Anne Taintor Collection: Anne Taintor
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 13

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page