 |
Incorporating Your Business for Dummies: Carl R. J. Sniffen
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Business Law: With Ucc Applications: Gordon W. Brown, Paul A. Sukys
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
Corporations: Examples and Explanations: Alan R. Palmiter, Solomon
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Question of Intent: A Great American Battle With a Deadly Industry: David Kessler
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Law for Business: John D. Ashcroft
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
West's Business Law: Text, Cases, Legal, Ethical, Regulatory, and International Environment: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Kenneth W. Clarkson, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Storming the Magic Kingdom: Wall Street, the Raiders and the Battle for Disney: John Taylor
(Hardcover, 1987)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Reengineering the Corporation: A Manifesto for Business Revolution: James Champy, Michael Hammer
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Big Deal: The Battle for Control of America's Leading Corporations: Bruce Wasserstein
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.25  |
|
 |
Reengineering the Corporation: A Manifesto for Business Revolution: James Champy, Michael Hammer
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Big Change at Best Buy: Working Through Hypergrowth to Sustained Excellence: Andrew Billings, Elizabeth Gibson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.79  |
|
 |
Form Your Own Limited Liability Company: Anthony Mancuso, Beth Lawrence
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
World War 3.0: Microsoft and Its Enemies: Ken Auletta
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
World War 3.0: Microsoft and Its Enemies: Ken Auletta
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Essential Limited Liability Company Handbook: The Newest Alternative in Business: Douglas Campbell, Inc Corporate Agents
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
West's Business Law: Text Cases, Legal, Ethical, International, and E-Commerce Environment: Frank B. Cross, Gaylord A. Jentz, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Incorporate: A Handbook for Entrepreneurs and Professionals: Julie L. Williams, Michael R. Diamond
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Corporation Nation: How Corporations Are Taking over Our Lives and What We Can Do About It: Charles Derber
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Business Law Today: Standard Edition Text & Summarized Cases, Legal, Ethical, Regulatory, and International Environment: Gaylord A. Jentz, Roger Leroy Miller
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
How to Incorporate and Start a Business in Texas: J. W. Dicks
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |