 |
The Abs Diet: The Six-Week Plan to Flatten Your Stomach and Keep you Lean for Life: David Zinczenko, Ted Spiker
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Body Sculpting Bible for Women: Featuring the 14-Day Body Sculpting Workout: Hugo A. Rivera, James Villepigue
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Getting Stronger: Weight Training for Men and Women Sports Training, General Conditioning, Bodybuilding: Bill Pearl, Gary T. Moran Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Getting Stronger: Weight Training for Men and Women Sports Training, General Conditioning, Bodybuilding: Bill Pearl, Gary T. Moran Ph.D.
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weight Training for Dummies: Liz Neporent, Suzanne Schlosberg
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Strong Women Stay Slim: Miriam E. Nelson Ph.D., Sarah Wernick
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Arnold's Bodybuilding for Men: Arnold Schwarzenegger, Bill Dobbins
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.17  |
|
 |
Strong Women Stay Slim: Miriam E. Nelson Ph.D., Sarah Wernick
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Gladiator: A True Story of 'Roids, Rage, and Redemption: Dan Clark
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fat-Burning Workout: From Fat to Firm in 24 Days: Joyce L. Vedral
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fat-Burning Workout: From Fat to Firm in 24 Days: Joyce L. Vedral
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Fat-Burning Workout: From Fat to Firm in 24 Days: Joyce L. Vedral
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weight Training: Steps to Success: Barney R. Groves, Thomas R. Baechle
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Strong Women Stay Slim: Miriam E. Nelson Ph.D., Mirlam E. Nelson Ph.D., Sarah Wernick
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weight Training for Dummies: Liz Neporent, Suzanne Schlosberg
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Weight Training Made Easy: Transform Your Body in Four Simple Steps: Joyce L. Vedral
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Gold's Gym Training Encyclopedia: Bill Reynolds, Edward Connors, Peter Grymkowski, Tim Kimber
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Strong Women Stay Slim: Miriam E. Nelson Ph.D., Mirlam E. Nelson Ph.D., Sarah Wernick
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Definition: Shape Without Bulk in 15 Minutes a Day!: Joyce L. Vedral
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Strong Women Stay Slim: Miriam E. Nelson Ph.D., Mirlam E. Nelson Ph.D., Sarah Wernick
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |