7+BKO6U2GYow~~_6.JPG) |
Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain: A Course in Enhancing Creativity and Artistic Confidence: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7+BKO6U2GYow~~_6.JPG) |
Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain: A Course in Enhancing Creativity and Artistic Confidence: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7+BKO6U2GYow~~_6.JPG) |
Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain: A Course in Enhancing Creativity and Artistic Confidence: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
7+BKO6U2GYow~~_6.JPG) |
Drawing on the Right Side of the Brain: A Course in Enhancing Creativity and Artistic Confidence: Betty Edwards
(Paperback, 1979)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Drawing With Children: A Creative Teaching and Learning Method That Works for Adults, Too: Mona Brookes
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Drawing With Children: A Creative Teaching and Learning Method That Works for Adults, Too: Mona Brookes
(Paperback, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Child's Book of Prayer in Art: Wendy Beckett
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Child's Book of Prayer in Art: Wendy Beckett
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Artforms: An Introduction to the Visual Arts: Duane Preble, Patrick Frank, Sarah Preble
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
The Natural Way to Draw: A Working Plan for Art Study: Kimon Nicolaides
(Paperback, 1975)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ecology Crafts for Kids: 50 Great Ways to Make Friends With Planet Earth: Bobbe Needham
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Emphasis Art: A Qualitative Art Program for Elementary and Middle Schools: Frank Wachowiak, Robert D. Clements
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $2.93  |
|
 |
Encouraging the Artist in Your Child: Sally Warner
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Sketching School: Judy Martin
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
60 Art Projects for Children: Painting, Clay, Puppets, Paints, Masks, and More: Jeannette M. Baumgardner
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.40  |
|
 |
Gardner's Art Through the Ages: Helen Gardner, Horst De LA Croix, Richard G. Tansey
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Art and Illusion: A Study in the Psychology of Pictorial Representation: Ernst Hans Josef Gombrich
(Paperback, 1961)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.07  |
|
 |
Art Today and Every Day: Classroom Activities for the Elementary School Year: Jenean Romberg, Miriam Easton Rutz
(Hardcover, 1972)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Art Today and Every Day: Classroom Activities for the Elementary School Year: Jenean Romberg, Miriam Easton Rutz
(Hardcover, 1972)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Draw 50 Vehicles: Selections from Draw 50 Boats, Ships, Trucks, and Trains and Draw 50 Airplanes, Aircraft, and Spacecraft: Lee J. Ames
(Paperback, 1978)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |