Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Art & Photography
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Art & Photography (8307)
 Art (2329)
 Art History (882)
 Art Reference (137)
 Art Study & Teaching (95)
 Collections, Catalogs, Exhibitions (244)
 Commercial Art (149)
 Criticism (72)
 Design (601)
 Fashion (539)
 Fine Arts (34)
 Graphic Arts (191)
 Individual Artist (266)
 Photography (2355)
 Pictorial (618)
 Popular Culture (99)
 Sculpture (84)
 Other (1873)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88473Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
8307 items in Art & Photography

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year  Sorting by Publication Year

 An Outline of European Architecture: Nikolaus Pevsner
(Paperback, 2050)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pictures of Us: Amy Garvey
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Familiar Vows: Caroline Burnes
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Pictures of Us: Amy Garvey
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Genius: Jesse Kellerman
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Life Class: Pat Barker
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$1.00  buy

 The Bellini Madonna: A Novel: Elizabeth Lowry
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Familiar Vows: Caroline Burnes
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Familiar Vows: Caroline Burnes
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Genius: Jesse Kellerman
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Familiar Vows: Caroline Burnes
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Turning Japanese: Cathy Yardley
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.86  buy

 Life Class: Pat Barker
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$1.06  buy

 The Man Who Made Vermeers: Unvarnishing the Legend of Master Forger Han van Meegeren: Jonathan Lopez
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$8.16  buy

 A Flickering Light: Jane Kirkpatrick
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$2.70  buy

 Life Class: Pat Barker
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$1.00  buy

 Turning Japanese: Cathy Yardley
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$2.07  buy

 The Tale of Briar Bank: Susan Wittig Albert
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$3.95  buy

 Homeport: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Mighty Quinns: Callum: Kate Hoffmann
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 416

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page