Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Antiques & Collectibles > Art
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Antiques & Collectibles (3613)
 Americana (399)
 Art (88)
 Books (515)
 Care & Restoration (69)
 Coins, Currency & Medals (119)
 Comics (354)
 Dolls (158)
 Firearms & Weapons (131)
 Furniture (82)
 Glass & Glassware (42)
 Jewelry (122)
 Magazines & Newspapers (11)
 Performing Arts (39)
 Popular Culture (36)
 Porcelain & China (29)
 Pottery & Ceramics (96)
 Reference (166)
 Silver, Gold & Other Metals (28)
 Sports Cards (83)
 Stamps (28)
 Teddy Bears (168)
 Textiles & Costume (160)
 Toys (36)
 Transportation (50)
 Wine (381)
 Other (881)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88032Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
88 items in Art

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Always a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Once a Thief: Kay Hooper
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Golden Bowl: Henry James
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Fair Warning: Robert Olen Butler
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Blue Smoke and Murder: Elizabeth Lowell
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Too Damn Rich: Judith Gould
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cold Hit: Linda Fairstein
(Hardcover, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Blue Boy & Pinkie: Robert R. Wark
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Thomas Kinkade's Romantic Europe: Thomas Kinkade
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Golden Bowl: Henry James
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 5

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5    Next Next
Go to page