 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everything You Need to Know About Science Homework: Anne Zeman, Kate Kelly
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ship of Gold in the Deep Blue Sea: Gary Kinder
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everything You Need to Know About Science Homework: Anne Zeman, Kate Kelly
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everything You Need to Know About Science Homework: Anne Zeman, Kate Kelly
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Pope Osborne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Billions & Billions: Thoughts on Life and Death at the Brink of the Millennium: Carl Sagan
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Billions & Billions: Thoughts on Life and Death at the Brink of the Millennium: Carl Sagan
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Osborne, Mary Pope Osborne
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Pope Osborne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Billions & Billions: Thoughts on Life and Death at the Brink of the Millennium: Carl Sagan
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
101 Great Science Experiments: Neil Ardley
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Invisible Man: Includes Ebook: H. G. Wells
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night of the New Magicians: Mary Pope Osborne
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
What Do You Care What Other People Think?: Further Adventures of a Curious Character: Richard P Feynman
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Ship of Gold in the Deep Blue Sea: Gary Kinder
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
When Science Goes Wrong: Twelve Tales from the Dark Side of Discovery: Simon Levay
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
101 Great Science Experiments: Neil Ardley
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |