 |
Finite Mathematics: For the Managerial, Life, and Social Sciences: Soo T. Tan
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Math Demystified: Stan Gibilisco
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Everyday Math Demystified: Stan Gibilisco
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Introduction to Applied Mathematics: Gilbert Strang
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $44.80  |
|
 |
Mathematics for the Trades: A Guided Approach: Hal M. Saunders, Robert A. Carman
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $9.98  |
|
 |
Introduction to Technical Mathematics: Allyn J. Washington, Mario F. Triola
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Glencoe Mathematics With Business Applications: Study Guide: Lange, Rousos
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.99  |
|
 |
Practical Problems In Mathematics For Health Occupations: Louise Simmers
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
Introductory Discrete Mathematics: V. K. Balakrishnan M.D.
(Hardcover, 1991)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Applied Mathematics: R. Jesse Phagan
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Basic College Mathematics: An Applied Approach: Joanne Lockwood, Richard N. Aufmann, Vernon C. Barker
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A History of Their Own: Women in Europe from Prehistory to the Present: Bonnie S Anderson, Judith P. Zinsser
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Applied Mathematics: R. Jesse Phagan
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $14.61  |
|
 |
Technical Mathematics: Robert D. Smith
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $0.87  |
|
 |
A History of Their Own: Women in Europe from Prehistory to the Present: Bonnie S Anderson, Judith P. Zinsser
(Book, 1988)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mathematics for Technical and Vocational Students: John G. Boyce, Louis Margolis, Samuel Slade
(Book, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A History of Their Own: Women in Europe from Prehistory to the Present: Bonnie S Anderson, Judith P. Zinsser
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Finite Mathematics and Applied Calculus With Infotrac: Stefan Waner, Steven Costenoble
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.84  |
|
 |
Mathematics for Management and Finance: Stephen Pinyee Shao
(Book, 1974)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A History of Their Own: Women in Europe from Prehistory to the Present: Bonnie S Anderson, Judith P. Zinsser
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |