Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Religion & Spirituality > Antiquities & Archaeology
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Religion & Spirituality (34444)
 Antiquities & Archaeology (117)
 Bible (4817)
 Christianity (16093)
 Counseling (369)
 Cults (327)
 Deism (568)
 Devotional (1585)
 Eastern (561)
 Ethics (619)
 Hermeneutics (11)
 Holidays (1940)
 Inspirational (2714)
 Institutions & Organizations (627)
 Islam (340)
 Judaism (1354)
 Meditations (771)
 Monasticism (309)
 Mysticism (276)
 Occultism (326)
 Philosophy (386)
 Prayer (762)
 Reference (317)
 Spirituality (2895)
 Theology (371)
 Witchcraft & Wicca (267)
 Other (15677)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88051Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
117 items in Antiquities & Archaeology

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 If You Could See What I See: The Tenets of Novus Spiritus: Sylvia Browne
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 If You Could See What I See: The Tenets of Novus Spiritus: Sylvia Browne
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Nightkeepers: Jessica Andersen
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 King Solomon's Mines: H. Rider Haggard
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Gospel of Judas
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Gospel of Judas
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Gospel of Judas
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Nature of Good and Evil: Francine, Raheim, Sylvia Browne
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Jesus Papers: Exposing the Greatest Cover-Up in History: Michael Baigent
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Walking the Bible: A Journey by Land Through the Five Books of Moses: Bruce S. Feiler
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Walking the Bible: A Journey by Land Through the Five Books of Moses: Bruce S. Feiler
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Jesus Papers: Exposing the Greatest Cover-Up in History: Michael Baigent
(Hardcover, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 King Solomon's Mines: H. Rider Haggard
(Book, 1994)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Domain: Steve Alten
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Domain: Steve Alten
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Domain: Steve Alten
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Domain: Steve Alten
(Hardcover, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ruins: Chris Carter, Kevin J. Anderson
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Skeleton in God's Closet: A Novel: Paul L. Maier
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ruins: Chris Carter, Kevin J. Anderson
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 6

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6    Next Next
Go to page