 |
10 Button Book: William Accorsi
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
10 Button Book: William Accorsi
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
10-Minute Scrapbook Pages: Hundreds of Easy, Innovative Designs: Raquel Boehme
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
10-Minute Scrapbook Pages: Hundreds of Easy, Innovative Designs: Raquel Boehme
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
100 Years of Western Wear: Tyler Beard
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $8.25  |
|
 |
100 Ideas for Stationery, Cards, And Invitations: Simple And Stylish Projects Using Handmade And Digital Techniques: Laura McFadden
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $2.89  |
|
 |
1001 Kitchen Appliance Recipes
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1001 Kitchen Appliance Recipes
(Paperback, 1982)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
185 Stupid Things Democrats Have Said: Ted Rueter
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.24  |
|
 |
1997 Baseball Card Price Guide
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1997 Brookman United States, United Nations & Canada Stamps & Postal Collectibiles
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
1998 Comic Book Checklist and Price Guide: 1961 To Present: Brent Frankenhoff, Maggie Thompson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $2.06  |
|
 |
1998 Standard Guide to Cars & Prices: Prices for Collector Vehicles 1901-1990: Ken Buttolph
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $1.40  |
|
 |
1999 Handbook of United States Coins: Official Blue Book of United States Coins: R.S. Yeoman
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
19th Century Fishing Lures: A Collector's Guide to U.S. Lures Manufactured Prior to 1901: Arlan Carter
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $14.98  |
|
 |
200 Years Of Dolls: Identification And Price Guide: Dawn Herlocher
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $1.52  |
|
 |
200 Years of Political Campaign Collectibles: Mark Warda
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $19.07  |
|
 |
2000 North American Coins & Prices: A Guide to U.S., Canadian and Mexican Coins
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
2001 Comic Book Checklist and Price Guide: Brent Frankenhoff, Maggie Thompson, Peter Bickford
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
2001 Baseball Card Price Guide
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $2.00  |