Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Children & Teens > Activity Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Children & Teens (82351)
 Activity Books (715)
 Animals (1933)
 Art (233)
 Biography & Autobiography (1711)
 Careers (179)
 Computers (96)
 Concepts (853)
 Crafts & Hobbies (206)
 Family (281)
 Fiction (63696)
 Games & Activities (615)
 History (1899)
 Humor (370)
 Language Arts (958)
 Mathematics (431)
 Music (154)
 Nature (200)
 People & Places (1695)
 Performing Arts (196)
 Poetry (690)
 Readers (1071)
 Reference (737)
 Religion (1049)
 Sports & Recreation (672)
 Study Aids (120)
 Other (16175)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (88932Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
715 items in Activity Books

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1986)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Christmas Carol: Charles Dickens
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Top-secret, Personal Beeswax: A Journal by Junie B. and Me: Barbara Park
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Top-secret, Personal Beeswax: A Journal by Junie B. and Me: Barbara Park
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Top-secret, Personal Beeswax: A Journal by Junie B. and Me: Barbara Park
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Farm
(Hardcover, 1998)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Where's Waldo?: Martin Handford
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Where's Waldo?: Martin Handford
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Where's Waldo?: Martin Handford
(Hardcover, 1987)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: J. Alison James, Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: J. Alison James, Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Rainbow Fish: J. Alison James, Marcus Pfister
(Hardcover, 1996)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Very Hungry Caterpillar Board Book and Plush: Eric Carle
(Hardcover, 1983)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Anne of Green Gables: Lucy Maud Montgomery
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 36

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page