Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thrift_books > Books > Performing Arts > Acting & Auditioning
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Performing Arts (10111)
 Acting & Auditioning (1339)
 Business Aspects (21)
 Dance (314)
 Film (1)
 Mass Media (237)
 Music (3801)
 Radio (241)
 Reference (94)
 Television (1223)
 Theater (1006)
 Video (143)
 Other (2973)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thrift_books (89009Feedback is 50,000 to 99,999) Member is a PowerSeller About Me


Books Books
1339 items in Acting & Auditioning

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Losing It: And Gaining My Life Back One Pound at a Time: Valerie Bertinelli
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...

$0.75  buy

 sTORI Telling: Hilary Liftin, Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 sTORI Telling: Hilary Liftin, Tori Spelling
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Honor Thyself: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Honor Thyself: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Millions of satisfied customers and climbing.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Honor Thyself: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 2008)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Down Came The Rain: My Journey Through Postpartum Depression: Brooke Shields
(Hardcover, 2005)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Book has appearance of light use with no easily... More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Face: Dean Koontz
(Hardcover, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cancer Schmancer: Fran Drescher
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Lucky Man: A Memoir: Michael J. Fox
(Hardcover, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 67

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page