 |
Wonders of the World: Giovanni Caselli
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $845.19  |
|
 |
Psip Program and System Information Protocol: Naming, Numbering, and Navigation for Digital Television: Mark Eyer
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $303.89  |
|
 |
Fayetteville and Fort Bragg: In Vintage Postcards: Kathryn Lewis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $299.90  |
|
 |
World of Animals: Primitive Fish: Grolier (Firm)
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $299.88  |
|
 |
Michael Landon: Marsha Daly
(Paperback, 1988)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $244.49  |
|
 |
How to Find Mr. Right: Say Good-Bye to the Mr. Wrongs in Your Life!: Pam Walker
(Book, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $242.17  |
|
 |
Dream Work: Mary Oliver
(Book, 1986)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $203.87  |
|
 |
Ocean Tidepool: Arthur John L'Hommedieu
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $199.95  |
|
 |
Hillman on Commercial Loan Documentation: Practising Law Institute, Thomas S. Hemmendinger, William C. Hillman
(Book, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $187.53  |
|
 |
House of Cain: Arthur W. Upfield
(Hardcover, 1983)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Light shelf wear and... More info...
 $185.00  |
|
 |
Microscopy of Oxidation 3: Proceedings of the Third International Conference
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Almost in new condition. Book shows only very slight signs of use. Cover... More info...
 $180.43  |
|
 |
Algebra and Trigonometry, 1994: P. Foerster
(Hardcover)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $179.99  |
|
 |
From Cacao Bean to Chocolate: Ali Mitgutsch
(Hardcover, 1981)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Millions of satisfied customers and climbing. Thriftbooks is the name you... More info...
 $178.62  |
|
 |
Theory Building: Robert Dubin
(Hardcover, 1978)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $175.00  |
|
 |
Thermal Stability Of Engineering Heterochain Thermoresistant Polymers: E. V. KALUGINA, G.E. Zaikov, K. Z. Gumargalieva
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $170.51  |
|
 |
Readings in Philosophy of Education: Evelina M. Orteza y Miranda
(Book, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book has appearance of light use with no easily noticeable wear. Millions... More info...
 $164.84  |
|
 |
A Shattered City: Earthquake in Seattle: Marti Talbott
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $162.87  |
|
 |
The Seattle Jobbank 1997
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Light shelf wear and minimal interior marks. Millions of satisfied... More info...
 $155.62  |
|
 |
Nemea: A Guide to the Site and Museum
(Hardcover, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book has appearance of... More info...
 $150.00  |
|
 |
Atlas of the Evolving Earth: Dr. Richard Moody
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Dust Cover Missing. Ex-Library Book - will contain Library Markings. Book... More info...
 $149.93  |