 |
The Love Dare: Alex Kendrick, Stephen Kendrick
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New paperback; excellent condition More info...
 $8.50  |
|
 |
The First Days Of School: How To Be An Effective Teacher: Harry K. Wong, Rosemary T. Wong
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback in new, still in shrinkwrap, excellent condition. More info...
 $12.30  |
|
 |
10 Stupid Things Women Do to Mess Up Their Lives: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New paperback, yellowed from age, but otherwise very good condition with no... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Celebration of Discipline: The Path to Spiritual Growth 20th Anniversary Edition: Richard J. Foster
(Hardcover, 1988)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Hardback, Excellent Condition. More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
The Language of Letting Go: Melody Beattie
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback is like new; excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Boundaries Workbook: When to Say Yes, How to Say No: Henry Cloud, John Townsend
(Paperback, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback is in very good condition; no marks or highlighting. More info...
 $4.00  |
|
 |
Self Matters: Creating Your Life from the Inside Out: Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hard Cover; excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Prayer: Finding the Heart's True Home: Richard J. Foster
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: New Hardcover book; paper overcover is slit on the left side. Otherwise,... More info...
 $5.45  |
|
BK(k8EF,R!~~_6.JPG) |
Healing the Child Within: Discovery and Recovery for Adult Children of Dysfunctional Families: Charles L. Whitfield
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Used paperback, some wear, some highlighting. More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
Failure Is Not An Option: Six Principles That Guide Student Achievement In High-performing Schools: Alan M. Blankstein
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Book is new; in excellent condition. More info...
 $18.15  |
|
(wBmM~$(KGrHgoH-D4EjlLlzw8!BKC3IzfM1g~~_6.JPG) |
Tear Soup: A Recipe for Healing After Loss: Chuck Deklyen, Pat Schwiebert
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Book, Excellent condition More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Framework for Understanding Poverty: Ruby K. Payne
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Paperback in very good condition, a small watermark inside on the first... More info...
 $3.00  |
|
 |
The Female Brain: Louann Brizendine M.D.
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Book; Excellent condition. More info...
 $6.50  |
|
 |
Family First: Your Step-by-step Plan For Creating A Phenomenal Family: Phillip C. McGraw
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Hard cover; excellent. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
rebuilding: when your relationship ends: Bruce Fisher, Robert E. Alberti
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Paperback is like new, no marks or highlighting, some slight wear on the... More info...
 $3.50  |
|
 |
A Whack on the Side of the Head: How You Can Be More Creative: Roger Von Oech
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: New paperback, very good condition. More info...
 $2.30  |
|
 |
SCHOOL LEADERSHIP THAT WORKS: From Research to Results: Brian A. McNulty, Robert J. Marzano, Timothy Waters
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: New Paperback; Excellent condition. More info...
 $21.00  |
|
 |
The Best Schools: How Human Development Research Should Inform Educational Practice: David (FWD) Elkind, Thomas Armstrong
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback is new; excellent condition. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
Leadership for Learning: How to Help Teachers Succeed: Carl D. Glickman
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback is new; excellent condition. More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Brain Matters: Translating Research into Classroom Practice: Patricia Wolfe
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Paperback is new; in excellent condition. More info...
 $7.50  |