Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thndukebasketball > Books > Fiction & Literature
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Fiction & Literature (1038)
 Action & Thrillers (79)
 Drama (8)
 Horror (33)
 Literary Fiction & Fiction Themes (427)
 Mystery & Crime (148)
 Poetry (5)
 Romance (800)
 Science Fiction & Fantasy (42)
 Westerns (11)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thndukebasketball (212Feedback is 100 to 499) About Me


Books Books
1038 items in Fiction & Literature

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Watership Down: Richard George Adams
(Paperback, 1989)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Binding secure. Cover comeing loose at spine but still attached. Cover... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Odd Thomas: Dean Koontz
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has shelf wear. Name written across top page edges. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Four Blind Mice: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Very small tear on edge of front cover. Some pages wrinkled as if they had... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Cat & Mouse: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight shelfwear to cover edges. Spine creased. Store name stamped on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Mary, Mary: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover has wear. Spine bent with creasing, peeling & small tears on bottom.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Slight wear to cover edges. Creases on spine. Store name stamped on... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Suzanne's Diary For Nicholas: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover creased and showing some wear. A few pages creased on top outside... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Angels Everywhere: A Season of Angels/Touched by Angels: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover in great shape. Page edges showing a little wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelfwear to cover edges. Spine creased. Store name stamped on bottom of... More info...

$1.38  buy

 1st to Die: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Creases on cover and spine. Small tear on edge of back cover. Small tear... More info...

$1.38  buy

 The Secret: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Some wear to cover and edges. Pages and inside cover tanning. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Castles: Julie Garwood
(Paperback, 1993)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Cover edges show shelf wear. Pages and inside cover tanning. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Sacred Sins: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1990)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Some wear and creases to cover. A few pages in back had been folded on top... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Roses Are Red: James Patterson
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear to cover edges. Spine creased. Small creases on front cover.... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Prior library book with stamps on page edges. Cover worn, stained, &... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Yankee Wife: Linda Lael Miller
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Different cover. Slight wear to cover. Store name stamped inside front... More info...

$0.75  buy

 A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Different cover from one pictured. Cover creased, bent, and worn. Some... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Total Control: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 1997)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Dust jacket showing some wear. Book edges showing slight wear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 El discurso vacio/ The Empty Speech: Edith Wharton
(Paperback, 1991)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Shelf wear to cover. Pages tanning. Binding secure. More info...

$0.75  buy

 The Green Mile: The Two Dead Girls: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: Cover shows some wear especially on edges. pages and inside cover tanning. More info...

$0.75  buy

Page 1 of 52

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page