 |
His Needs, Her Needs: Willard Harley Jr.
(Hardcover, 1986)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: DJ faintly rubbed, protected in Brodart /C More info...
 $10.95  |
|
 |
Personality Plus: How to Understand Others by Understanding Yourself: Florence Littauer
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New /C More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Where the Heart Is: Billie Letts
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: /SC More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desecration: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New, in Brodart /CF More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Bad Girls of the Bible: And What We Can Learn from Them: Liz Curtis Higgs
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New /bs More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Faint edge wear to top of front cover otherwise /CF More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Bonesetter's Daughter: Amy Tan
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: book like new except for stain on bottom edge of book, Dj very light edge... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Light in the Window: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New /cf More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Shipping News: E. Annie Proulx
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: small impression marks on front & back, No creases on spine or covers,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pilot's Wife: Anita Shreve
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New appears unread, corner gently bumped /SC More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Moments Together for Couples: Barbara Rainey, Dennis Rainey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like new in Brodart. Short inscription by author, also laidin is a short... More info...
 $19.95  |
|
 |
Moments Together for Couples: Barbara Rainey, Dennis Rainey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New in Brodart /C More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
Moments Together for Couples: Barbara Rainey, Dennis Rainey
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New /C More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
At Home in Mitford: Jan Karon
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Like New except for one corner of cover slightly bent & two tiny spots. /CF More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Brethren: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: one small tear & minor edge wear to DJ /HC More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Living by the Book: Howard G. Hendricks, William D. Hendricks
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New /bs More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
Something More: Excavating Your Authentic Self: Sarah Ban Breathnach
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: top edge of book a very faintly soiled otherwise looks new /C More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
My Utmost for His Highest: Oswald Chambers
(Paperback, 1987)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New, 2003c /C More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
The Cat in the Hat Comes Back!: Dr. Seuss
(Hardcover, 1958)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Covers Lightly rubbed & fine imprints More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
In This Mountain: Jan Karon
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Faintly rubbed DJ small marker spot on front bottom edge of DJ in Brodart... More info...
 $6.00  |