 |
The Great Gatsby: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Jesse James: The Man and His Machines: Mike Seate
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Titanic: The Last Great Images: Ian Coutts, Robert Ballard
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $23.95  |
|
 |
The Leisure Seeker: Michael Zadoorian
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
How to Build a West Coast Chopper Kit Bike: Mike Seate
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
The Doolittle Raid 1942: America's First Strike Back at Japan: Clayton Chun, Clayton K. S. Chun, Howard Gerrard
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
49th Fighter Group: Aces of the Pacific: William N. Hess
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $11.50  |
|
 |
One Dish Meals: Flavorful Single-dish Meals from the World's Premier Culinary College: Culinary Institute of America, The Culinary Institute of America
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $17.50  |
|
 |
The Loss of the Ship Essex, Sunk by a Whale: Chase Nickerson
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
The Stingray Shuffle: Tim Dorsey
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $3.95  |
|
 |
Resolute: The Epic Search for the Northwest Passage And John Franklin, And the Discovery of the Queen's Ghost Ship: Martin Sandler
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
Universal Carrier 193648: The bren Gun Carrier' Story: David Fletcher
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Garmin GPS Pocket Guide: Peachpit Press
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
Still Summer: Jacquelyn Mitchard
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Patriotic Fire: Andrew Jackson And Jean Laffite at the Battle of New Orleans: Winston Groom
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Summer I Dared: Barbara Delinsky
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
The Pirates Laffite: The Treacherous World Of The Corsairs Of The Gulf: William C. Davis
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Wreck of the Medusa: The Most Famous Sea Disaster of the Nineteenth Century: Jonathan Miles
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Henry Ford and the Jews: The Mass Production of Hate: Neil Baldwin
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Truckin' Custom Pickup Handbook: McMullen Argus Publishing
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $9.95  |