Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thebooktableinoakpark > Books > Computers & Internet
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Computers & Internet (158)
 Artificial Intelligence (4)
 CAD-CAM (1)
 Computer Animation (7)
 Computer Graphics (20)
 Computer Science (9)
 Database Management (5)
 Data Processing (8)
 Data Transmission (3)
 Entertainment & Games (3)
 Hardware (16)
 History (1)
 Information Technology (1)
 Internet (33)
 Networking (6)
 Operating Systems (8)
 Programming (13)
 Programming Languages (4)
 Other (98)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thebooktableinoakpark (721Feedback is 500 to 999) About Me


Books Books
158 items in Computers & Internet

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 The Great Gatsby: Easyread Large Edition: F. Scott Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...

$7.95  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...

$5.95  buy

 Taste of Home Dinner on a Dime: Taste of Home
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$9.50  buy

 Microsoft SQL Server 2008 for Dummies: Mike Chapple
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 Twitter Power: How to Dominate Your Market One Tweet at a Time: Joel Comm
(Hardcover, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$14.95  buy

 Beginning Flash Game Programming For Dummies: Andy Harris
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...

$14.95  buy

 The Social Media Bible: Tactics, Tools, and Strategies for Business Success: David Brake, David K. Brake, Lon Safko
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 I Am a Strange Loop: Douglas R. Hofstadter
(Hardcover, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...

$7.95  buy

 Social Media Marketing: An Hour a Day: Dave Evans
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 Windows Server 2008 Bible: Jeffrey R. Shapiro
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$21.95  buy

 Microsoft Exchange Server 2007 for Dummies: John Paul Mueller
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 Ebay Powerseller Practices for Dummies: Marsha Collier
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 Office 2008 for Mac For Dummies: Bob Levitus
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$19.95  buy

 The Facebook Book: (A Satirical Companion): Evan Lushing, Greg Atwan
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$6.50  buy

 Google Apps for Dummies: Dan Gookin, Karl Barksdale
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$14.95  buy

 Adobe Flash CS4 Professional Learn by Video: Core Training for Rich Media Communication: Video2brain
(Other, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$32.95  buy

 Illustrator CS4 for Dummies: Ted Alspach
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$17.95  buy

 Project Management Communications Bible: Bill Dow, Bruce Taylor
(Other, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$29.95  buy

 Windows Vista Secrets: Sp1 Edition: Brian Livingston, Paul Thurrott
(Paperback, 2008)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$29.95  buy

 Twitter for Dummies: Laura Fitton, Leslie Poston, Michael E. Gruen
(Paperback, 2009)

Condition: Brand New
Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...

$12.95  buy

Page 1 of 8

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8    Next Next
Go to page