 |
Coin Collecting for Dummies: Ron Guth
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
The Club Dumas: Arturo PTrez-Reverte, Sonia Soto
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
The Canterbury Tales: Geoffrey Chaucer
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Great Expectations: Charles Dickens
(Hardcover, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $4.95  |
|
 |
Antiquing for Dummies: Deborah Shouse, Ron Zoglin
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $11.95  |
|
 |
Teach Yourself Visually Scrapbooking: Jennifer Schmidt, Rebecca Ludens
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
Budget Scrapbooking: Great Ideas for Scrapbooking on a Shoestring: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Cynthia Hart's Scrapbook Workshop: Cynthia Hart, Ellen Liberles, Lina Morielli, Rynn Williams
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Designer Scrapbooks The Red Hat Society Way: Sue Ellen Cooper
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $12.95  |
|
 |
I Bought Andy Warhol: Richard Polsky
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
A Gentle Madness: Bibliophiles, Bibliomanes, and the Eternal Passion for Books: Nicholas A. Basbanes
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
The Blood of Flowers: A Novel: Anita Amirrezvani
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
One Snowy Night: M. Christina Butler
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $7.95  |
|
 |
Getting the Most from Your Scrapbook Tools: Memory Makers
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Barbie Millicent Roberts: An Original: David Levinthal
(Hardcover, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to the... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The 1912 and 1915 Gustav Stickley Craftsman Furniture Catalogs: Gustav Stickley
(Paperback, 1991)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $6.95  |
|
 |
Steel Canvas: The Art Of American Arms: R.L. Wilson
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $29.95  |
|
 |
The Arts & Crafts Collector's Guide: David Rago, David Rudd, Suzanne Sliker
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $14.95  |
|
 |
The Creative Memories Way: Creating Keepsake Albums and Building Your Family Legacy: Cheryl Lightle, Rhonda Anderson, Shari MacDonald
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: A Brand New Copy. Never Read. Buy with confidence from an Independent... More info...
 $8.95  |
|
 |
Masterpieces of the Perfume Industry: Christie Mayer Lefkowith
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Publishers Overstock. A Very Good copy with a Remainder Mark and wear to... More info...
 $49.95  |