Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > thebookmaven-half > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (13)
 Architecture & Design (6)
 Art & Photography (16)
 Biography & Autobiography (64)
 Business & Economics (36)
 Children & Teens (267)
 Computers & Internet (2)
 Cooking (4)
 Education & Teaching (31)
 Fiction & Literature (4842)
 History (64)
 Hobbies & Crafts (10)
 Home & Garden (9)
 Humor & Games (25)
 Law (37)
 Mathematics (5)
 Medical (22)
 Mind & Body (59)
 Nature & Animals (61)
 Parenting & Family (147)
 Performing Arts (29)
 Philosophy (5)
 Psychology (62)
 Reference & Study Aids (17)
 Religion & Spirituality (35)
 Science & Technology (47)
 Social Science & Politics (219)
 Sports & Recreation (12)
 Transportation (14)
 Travel (30)
 True Crime (31)
 Other (440)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
thebookmaven-half (1841Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999) About Me Go to member's eBay Store

Positive Feedback: 100%
Feedback Score: 1841
Member since Aug-13-00 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Multiple Locations

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 Visit seller's eBay Store

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
5468 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Face the Fire: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$3.75  buy

 Dance upon the Air: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 1995)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$1.90  buy

 Tears of the Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$1.90  buy

 Inner Harbor: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Message in a Bottle: Nicholas Sparks
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$2.75  buy

 Key of Light: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$1.90  buy

 Rising Tides: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$2.50  buy

 Betrayal in Death: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/fair condition More info...

$3.25  buy

 Key of Knowledge: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Wizard and Glass: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1997)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: trade pb, C/good condition More info...

$3.75  buy

 Born in Shame: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Full Tilt: Charlotte Hughes, Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Hearts Divided: Debbie Macomber
(Paperback, 2006)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 The Winter Lodge: Susan Wiggs
(Paperback, 2007)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: pb, B/very good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Midnight Bayou: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 On Mystic Lake: Kristin Hannah
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$1.75  buy

 Carolina Moon: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 2001)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$1.50  buy

 Born in Fire: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1994)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.00  buy

 Redwall: The Graphic Novel: Brian Jacques
(Paperback, 1998)

Condition: Acceptable
Seller Comments: pb, C/good condition More info...

$2.75  buy

Page 1 of 274

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page