|
|
 |
thebookmark-half (3582 )


 |
Books 64 items in Performing Arts |

 |
The Interpersonal Communication Book: Joseph A. De Vito
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXAMINATION COPY!!! used book in excellent condition.FAST SHIp More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Public Speaking: An Audience-Centered Approach: Steven A. Beebe, Susan J. Beebe
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Interpersonal Communication: Everyday Encounters: Julia T. Wood
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $87.00  |
|
 |
Media/Impact: An Introduction to Mass Media: Shirley Biagi
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: HAS SHELFWARE, NO WRITING OR HIGHLIGHTS, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Music: An Appreciation: Roger Kamien
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition No highlites CD Rom Multmedia Companion included More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Music: An Appreciation: Roger Kamien
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: BRAND NEW More info...
 $18.57  |
|
 |
Theater: The Lively Art: Alvin Goldfarb
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
The Enjoyment Of Music: An Introduction to Perceptive Listening: Kristine Forney
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No highlights/writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
The Humanities Through the Arts: F. David Martin, Lee A. Jacobus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some signs of shelf wear, but is clean and in tact. Some... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The Humanities Through the Arts: F. David Martin, Lee A. Jacobus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: THis book is like new. In very good condition. Sixth Edition. Fast Shipping More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Voice & Vision: A Creative Approach to Narrative Film and Dv Production: Mick Hurbis-cherrier
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Acting: Onstage And Off: Robert Barton
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has some water damage, highlighting, writing, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
Living Theater: A History: Alvin Goldfarb, Edwin Wilson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $11.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Music and Art in the Western World: Edmund Cykler, Gary Martin, James Miller, Milo Wold
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has highlite very clear painting More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
The Animator's Survival Kit: Richard Williams
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition very clean book Fast shippinga little cover wear More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Communication Between Cultures: Edwin R. McDaniel, Larry A. Samovar, Richard E. Porter
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No writing or highlights, slight shelf ware, great used copy More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Acting One: Robert Cohen
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: good condition no highlites shelf wear. More info...
 $15.00  |
|
 |
Music in Our World: An Active-Listening Approach: David Stuart, Elyn Aviva, Gary C. White
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Making the Team: A Guide for Managers: Leigh L. Thompson
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: highlites a little cover wear More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
Speech and Voice Science: Alison Behrman
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has highlighting, writing, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $50.00  |

Page 1 of 4

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 Next  |
|
|