|
|
 |
thebookmark-half (3569 )


 |
Books 442 items in Medical |

 |
The Language of Medicine: Davi-Ellen Chabner
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $38.00  |
|
 |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary: Non-indexed
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition looks new More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Criminalistics: An Introduction to Forensic Science: Richard Saferstein
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $75.00  |
|
 |
Pharmacology for Nursing Care: Richard A. Lehne
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, excellent condition, fast shipping More info...
 $54.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Pathophysiology: Concepts of Altered Health States: Carol Mattson Porth Rn
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $43.00  |
|
 |
Dosage Calculations: Amy Pickar Abernathy M.D., Amy Pickar Abernethy M.D., Gloria D. Pickar
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Mosby's Manual of Diagnostic And Laboratory Tests: Kathleen Deska, Timothy James Pagana
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, grat used copy, f More info...
 $33.00  |
|
 |
Dosage Calculations: Amy Pickar Abernathy M.D., Amy Pickar Abernethy M.D., Gloria D. Pickar
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary: Non-indexed
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary: Non-indexed
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand New More info...
 $40.64  |
|
 |
Taber's Cyclopedic Medical Dictionary: Non-indexed
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition looks new More info...
 $40.46  |
|
 |
Fundamentals of Nursing: Anne Griffin Perry, Anne Griffin Perry, Patricia A. Potter Ph.D.
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping STUDY GUIDE... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Physiology of Sport and Exercise: David L. Costill, Jack H. Wilmore, W. Larry Kenney
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $64.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Nursing: Issues, Trends, & Management: Barbara Cherry, Susan R. Jacob
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Understanding Nutrition: Eleanor Noss Whitney, Sharon Rady Rolfes
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $9.50  |
|
 |
Essentials of Psychiatric Mental Health Nursing: Concepts of Care in Evidence-Based Practice: M. Townsend
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
Medical Terminology: A Programmed Systems Approach: Jean Tannis Dennerll, Phyllis E. Davis
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $73.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Psychiatric Mental Health Nursing: Concepts of Care in Evidence-Based Practice: M. Townsend
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has highlighting, writing, shelf wear, fast shipping HAS STAINING ON SIDES... More info...
 $31.00  |
|
 |
Medical Terminology: A Short Course: Davi-Ellen Chabner
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping CD... More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Medical Terminology: A Short Course: Davi-Ellen Chabner
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping CDS... More info...
 $30.00  |

|