 |
Conceptual Physics: With Expanded Technology The High School Physics Program: Paul Hewitt
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $48.00  |
|
 |
Conceptual Integrated Science: Jennifer Yeh, John Suchocki, Leslie A. Hewitt, Paul G. Hewitt
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
General Chemistry: John William Hill, Ralph H. Petrucci, Scott S. Perry, Terry W. McCreary
(Other, 2004)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has highlighting, writing, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $35.00  |
|
 |
The Philosopher's Way: Thinking Critically About Profound Ideas: John Chaffee
(Other, 2008)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Sociology: John J. MacIonis, John J. Macionis
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Like New More info...
 $125.25  |
|
 |
Modern Refrigeration and Air Conditioning: Alfred F. Bracciano, Andrew D. Althouse, Carl H. Turnquist
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: used book in excellent condition.FAST SHIP More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
Prentice Hall Literature Timeless Voices Timeless Themes: The American Experience: Na
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover and text slightly worn. Little or no highlighting. Light marks... More info...
 $9.99  |
|
 |
Economics: A Contemporary Introduction: William A. McEachern
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION LOOKS NEW More info...
 $124.00  |
|
 |
Economics: A Contemporary Introduction: William A. McEachern
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...
 $124.00  |
|
 |
The Odyssey: Homer, Robert Fitzgerald
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Some highlitE and pencil notes. More info...
 $7.00  |
|
 |
Prentice Hall Writing and Grammar :Prentice Hall Literature: Vocabulary and Spelling Practice Book Diamond Level, The British Tradition: Na
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition no highlites More info...
 $70.00  |
|
 |
Biology: Guided Reading and Study Workbook: Joseph S. Levine, Kenneth R. Miller, Linda Lael Miller
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: book has some shelf wear, has a blue shimmer cover on it otherwise in good... More info...
 $8.00  |
|
 |
Modern Refrigeration and Air Conditioning: Alfred F. Bracciano, Andrew D. Althouse, Carl H. Turnquist
(Hardcover, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping HAS... More info...
 $36.00  |
|
 |
Elements of Language: Fifth Course: N
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
History of the United States: Brooks Mather Kelley, Daniel J. Boorstin, Ruth Frankel Boorstin
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: EXCELLENT CONDITION VERY CLEAN BOOK SHIP FAST More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Drafting for Industry: Walter C. Brown
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Clean copy, no writing. More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Drafting for Industry: Walter C. Brown
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in shrink wrap. More info...
 $54.55  |
|
 |
Drafting for Industry: Walter C. Brown
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. No marks or highlighting. Fast shipping! More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Drafting for Industry: Walter C. Brown
(Hardcover, 1995)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Great condition. No marks or highlighting. Fast shipping! More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Everyday Mathematics: Student Math Journal 5th Grade
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: good condition More info...
 $10.00  |