|
|
 |
thebookmark-half (3572 )


 |
Books 416 items in Business & Economics |

 |
Introduction to Managerial Accounting: Eric Noreen, Eric W. Noreen, Peter C. Brewer, Ray H. Garrison
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Management: A Practical Introduction: Angelo Kinicki, Brian K. Williams
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good
 $100.00  |
|
 |
Essentials of Economics: Bradley R. Schiller
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Practical Business Math Procedures: Jeffrey Slater
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $56.00  |
|
 |
Practical Business Math Procedures: Jeffrey Slater
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has some water damage and highlighting writing, shelf wear, fast shipping More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Management: A Practical Introduction: Angelo Kinicki, Brian K. Williams
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: * STILL IN SHRINK WRAP. SHIPS FAST! More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
Contemporary Marketing: David L. Kurtz, Louis E. Boone
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: may have Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
Accounting: Carl S. Warren, James M. Reeve, Philip E. Fess
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: NO HIGHLIGHTS OR PENCIL MARKS. SHIPS FAST! More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
Marketing: Real People, Real Choices: Elnora Stuart, Elnora W. Stuart, Greg Marshall, Greg W. Marshall
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Cover heavily worn. Pages clean little to no writing or highlighting. Ships... More info...
 $80.00  |
|
 |
Behavior In Organizations: Gerald Greenberg, Robert A. Baron
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Brand new book, excellent condition, fast shipping More info...
 $140.00  |
|
 |
Microeconomics: Colander
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Acceptable Seller Comments: Has highlighting, writing, shelf wear, fast shipping WATER DAMAGE More info...
 $78.00  |
|
 |
Practical Business Math Procedures: Jeffrey Slater
(Other, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean cover and book. Has 3 pages that are written on, otherwise clean.... More info...
 $95.00  |
|
 |
Retail Management: A Strategic Approach: Barry Berman, Joel R. Evans
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: excellent condition very clean book More info...
 $90.00  |
|
 |
Global Business Today: Charles W. L. Hill
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
Operation Management: Barry Render, Jay H. Heizer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: MODERATE HIGHLITES CD NEVER BEEN OPENED More info...
 $129.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Master Student: Dave Ellis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Master Student: Dave Ellis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Master Student: Dave Ellis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Master Student: Dave Ellis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Becoming a Master Student: Dave Ellis
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $25.00  |

|