|
|
 |
thebookmark-half (3577 )


 |
Books 42 items in Art & Photography |

 |
Textiles: Anna L. Langford, Sara J. Kadolph
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $66.00  |
|
 |
Theories of Modern Art: A Source Book by Artists: Herschel B. Chipp
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Cover is clean and shows very little shelf wear. Little or no... More info...
 $9.95  |
|
 |
Theories of Modern Art: A Source Book by Artists: Herschel B. Chipp
(Paperback, 1984)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition very good condition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
World History of Photography: Naomi Rosenblum
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $30.00  |
|
 |
Women, Art, And Society: Whitney Chadwick
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Women, Art, And Society: Whitney Chadwick
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: no Highlighting/writing, shelf wear, good used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $14.00  |
|
 |
Drawing from Observation: An Introduction to Perceptual Drawing: Brian Curtis
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: LOOKS BRAND NEW! NO HIGHLIGHTS OR PENCIL MARKS. SHIPS FAST! More info...
 $58.00  |
|
 |
A Basic History Of Western Art: Anthony F. Janson, H. W. Janson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
The Humanities Through the Arts: F. David Martin, Lee A. Jacobus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover shows some signs of shelf wear, but is clean and in tact. Some... More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
The Humanities Through the Arts: F. David Martin, Lee A. Jacobus
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: THis book is like new. In very good condition. Sixth Edition. Fast Shipping More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
An Introduction to Music and Art in the Western World: Edmund Cykler, Gary Martin, James Miller, Milo Wold
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has highlite very clear painting More info...
 $45.00  |
|
 |
Interpreting Art: Reflecting, Wondering, and Responding: Terry Michael Barrett
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $32.00  |
|
 |
The Animator's Survival Kit: Richard Williams
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Excellent condition very clean book Fast shippinga little cover wear More info...
 $25.00  |
|
 |
Aesthetics: A Reader in Philosophy of Arts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $60.00  |
|
 |
Aesthetics: A Reader in Philosophy of Arts
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $55.00  |
|
 |
Layout Index: Jim Krause
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Like New
 $11.00  |
|
 |
How to Draw What You See: Rudy De Reyna
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Looks new no highlites or marking. More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
How to Draw What You See: Rudy De Reyna
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Include a view Catcher.Very good condition . More info...
 $13.00  |
|
 |
The Costume Technician's Handbook: Liz Covey, Rosemary Ingham
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition no highlites.very clean More info...
 $50.00  |
|
 |
Drawing from Observation: An Introduction to Perceptual Drawing: Brian Curtis
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, lower right corner slightly bent, great used... More info...
 $40.00  |

Page 1 of 3

Previous 1 | 2 | 3 Next  |
|
|