 |
100 Writing Remedies: Practical Exercises for Technical Writing: Edmond H. Weiss
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Like New
 $20.00  |
|
 |
100% Job Search Success: Amy Solomon, Lori Tyler, Terry Taylor
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition very clean Fast shipping More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
121 Timed Writings With Skillbuilding Drills: Dean Clayton
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS BRAND NEW. NO MARKING OR HIGHLIGHTING, FAST SHIIPING/// More info...
 $44.00  |
|
 |
121 Timed Writings: With Skillbuilding Drills: Dean Clayton
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: THIS BOOK IS LIKE NEW. NO MARKING OR HIGHLIGHTING IN THE BOOK. FAST... More info...
 $40.00  |
|
 |
147 Practical Tips For Using Icebreakers With College Students: Robert Magnan
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Fast shipping with free tracking. More info...
 $52.75  |
|
 |
2006 Lippincott's Nursing Drug Guide: Amy M. Karch
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book is in excellent condition, no marks or highlights, cd included, fast... More info...
 $29.00  |
|
 |
Intravenous Medications 2006: A Handbook For Nurses And Allied Health Professionals: Adienne R. Nazareno, Betty L. Gahart
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition no highlites More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
2007 Selected Standards on Professional Responsibility: Including California and New York Rules: Ronald D. Rotunda, Thomas D. Morgan
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: some shelf wear otherwise in very good condition.FAST SHIP More info...
 $6.00  |
|
 |
21st Century Submarines: Undersea Vessels of Today's Navies: Steve Crawford
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Excellent condition More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
50 Early Childhood Guidance Strategies: Janice Beaty
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No writing or highlighting, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $20.00  |
|
 |
50 Social Studies Strategies for K-8 Classrooms: Kathryn M. Obenchain, Ronald V. Morris
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition very clean book Fast shipping. More info...
 $5.00  |
|
 |
501 French Verbs: Fully Conjugated in All the Tenses and Moods in a New Easy-To-Learn Format, Alphabetically Arranged: Christopher Kendris, Theodore Kendris
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Excellent condition NO highlites or writing Clean book More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
7 Myths of Working Mothers: Why Children and (Most) Careers Just Don't Mix: Suzanne Venker
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very little shelf ware, has dust jacket, good binding, all the pages are... More info...
 $12.50  |
|
 |
A 21st Century Ethical Toolbox: Anthony Weston
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New
 $9.95  |
|
 |
A 21st Century Ethical Toolbox: Anthony Weston
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $44.75  |
|
 |
A Basic History Of Western Art: Anthony F. Janson, H. W. Janson
(Other, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: May have some highlighting, writing, great used copy, fast shipping More info...
 $65.00  |
|
 |
A Brief Course in Business Statistics: Barbara M. Beaver, Robert J. Beaver, William Mendenhall
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: GOOD USED COPY, SOME HIGHLIGHTS, WRITING, FAST SHIPPING More info...
 $23.00  |
|
 |
A Catechumen's Lectionary: Robert M. Hamma
(Paperback, 1989)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: Very little shelf ware, good binding, all the pages are intact, fast... More info...
 $10.00  |
|
 |
A Century Of Genocide: Utopias Of Race And Nation: Eric Weitz
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: has some minimal shelf wear otherwise in very good condition.FAST SHIP More info...
 $12.00  |
|
 |
A Child's World: Infancy Through Adolescence: Diane E. Papalia
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: CD Included. More info...
 $100.00  |