 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Copy has been read, but remains in very good condition. Pages are intact... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Two Little Girls in Blue: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. A few dings and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
We'll Meet Again: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Previous owner info inside cover. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Dragon: Thomas Harris
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Hannibal "The Cannibal" Lecter makes his debut in this legendary horror... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Someone to Watch over Me: Judith McNaught
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Leigh Kendall, New York City actress, heads north in a blizzard to meet her... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Mark Sway, age 11 but years wiser thanks to a drunken dad who abused his... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. All pages are intact,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Time to Kill: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a typical used paperback with general wear. Good: Copy has been... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a typical used paperback with general wear. Good: Copy has been... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Killjoy: Julie Garwood
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: FBI profiler Avery Delaney has a case that really hits home: she must track... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Narrows: Michael Connelly
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Society: Michael Palmer
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Black Dahlia: James Ellroy
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover pic may vary. Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Island: Heather X. Graham
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Old Price sticker on front/back cover. Good: Copy has been read, but... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Heart Full of Lies: A True Story of Desire and Death: Ann Rule
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Lisa and Chris Northon go on a camping trip. Later that night, Lisa rushes... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Red Rabbit: Tom Clancy
(Hardcover, 2002)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: 618 pgs. Clancy returns to Jack Ryan's first days in the CIA, when the fate... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Second Time Around: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: A feature writer for a newspaper, Carley DeCarlo has been assigned to do an... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Firm: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: This is a truly amazing Grisham book, full of plot twists and suspense.... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Pelican Brief: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Good: Copy has been read, but remains in good condition. Normal shelf wear... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Second Time Around: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor edge wear. Dust Jacket has small tears along edges. Good: Copy has... More info...
 $0.75  |