 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate creasing on the spine, however the binding is still good and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
It's in His Kiss: Julia Quinn
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Center of Everything: Laura Moriarty
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the binding is solid. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Last Juror: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bee Season: Myla Goldberg
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the binding is solid. More info...
 $1.15  |
|
 |
Lateral Thinking: Creativity Step-By-Step: Edward De Bono
(Paperback, 1990)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Spine uncreased, owner's name on inside only. Pages slightly tanned. More info...
 $3.75  |
|
 |
The Bachelor: Carly Phillips
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Misery: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: No creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the bindind is solid. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear,some creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used book! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Evening Class: Maeve Binchy
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition, no tears. The pages are clean and unmarked and the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Christmas Train: David Baldacci
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: D/J in great shape no tears or markings. The pages are clean and the... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
All He Ever Wanted: A Novel: Anita Shreve
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition no markings or tears. The pages are clean and the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Client: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: D/J shows some shelf wear, and the front cover has a small tear in the D/J... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
We'll Meet Again: Mary Higgins Clark
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition no markings or tears. The pages are clean and the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Rule Of Four: Dustin Thomason, Ian Caldwell
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creasing of the spine, however the pages are clean and unmarked, the... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Bittersweet: Danielle Steel
(Hardcover, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No D/J but the pages are clean and unmarked and the binding is solid. A... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Trading Places: Fern Michaels
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Nighttime Is My Time: Mary Higgins Clark
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Scandalmonger: A Novel: William Safire
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition, no markings or tears. The pages are clean and the... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Rough Draft: James W. Hall
(Hardcover, 2000)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition, no tears. The pages are clean and unmarked and the... More info...
 $0.75  |