 |
The Poisonwood Bible: Barbara Kingsolver
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Very minimal creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the binding is... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Reader: Bernhard Schlink
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the binding is solid. More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: No creasing of the spine, clean pages, and tight binding. Appears the book... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Along Came a Spider: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Moderate creasing on the spine, however the binding is still good and... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cat & Mouse: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear,some creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used book! More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Cat & Mouse: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1998)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creasing on the spine, the front/back cover show some shelf wear. The pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Jack & Jill: James Patterson
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creasing on the spine, clean pages and the binding is solid. A great... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Chicken Soup for the Teenage Soul: 101 Stories of Life, Love and Learning: Jack Canfield, Kimberly Kirberger, Mark Victor Hansen
(Paperback, 1997)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, no creasing of the spine, clean pages and tight binding. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Green Mile: The Complete Serial Novel: Stephen King
(Paperback, 1999)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: No creasing of the spine, the front cover shows some shelf wear. The pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
A Painted House: John Grisham
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Creasing on the spine, the front/back cover show some shelf wear. The pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Mystic River: Dennis Lehane
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creasing on the spine but the binding is still in great tight shpae,... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Water Is Wide: Pat Conroy
(Paperback, 1994)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal creasing on the spine, the pages are clean and the binding is... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Saint Maybe: Anne Tyler
(Paperback, 1992)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minimal creasing on the spine, the book shows little shelf wear. The pages... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: D/J in great condition, no markings or tears. The binding is solid and the... More info...
 $1.00  |
|
 |
The Partner: John Grisham
(Hardcover, 1997)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: D/J shows some shelf wear, the pages are clean and the binding is solid. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Desperation: Stephen King
(Hardcover, 1996)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: D/J in great condition no markings or tears. The pages are clean and the... More info...
 $2.50  |
|
 |
Rising Sun: Michael Crichton
(Paperback, 1993)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creasing of the spine, however the pages are clean and unmarked, the... More info...
 $0.85  |
|
 |
True Betrayals: Library Edition: Nora Roberts
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Minor shelf wear, minimal creasing on the spine, clean pages, a good used... More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Night Sins: Tami Hoag
(Paperback, 1996)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Some creasing on the spine, clean pages and the binding is solid. A great... More info...
 $0.75  |