Half.com by eBay: Buy and Sell new and used books, music, movies, games and more...
My AccountWish ListSell My StuffHelpeBay HomeSign in
Home Books Textbooks Music Movies Games Game Systems
Search:
Home > Shops > the3purrs > Books
Search This Shop






Matching Categories
Books
 Antiques & Collectibles (111)
 Architecture & Design (48)
 Art & Photography (118)
 Biography & Autobiography (753)
 Business & Economics (321)
 Children & Teens (5511)
 Computers & Internet (50)
 Cooking (94)
 Education & Teaching (615)
 Fiction & Literature (14819)
 History (747)
 Hobbies & Crafts (96)
 Home & Garden (78)
 Humor & Games (257)
 Law (547)
 Mathematics (26)
 Medical (295)
 Mind & Body (1090)
 Nature & Animals (525)
 Parenting & Family (1419)
 Performing Arts (313)
 Philosophy (72)
 Psychology (910)
 Reference & Study Aids (161)
 Religion & Spirituality (589)
 Science & Technology (562)
 Social Science & Politics (2418)
 Sports & Recreation (220)
 Transportation (119)
 Travel (251)
 True Crime (500)
 Other (4687)
Save on Shipping
Half Shops
the3purrs (1002Feedback is 1,000 to 4,999)

Positive Feedback: 98.5%
Feedback Score: 1002
Member since Jul-04-99 in United States

Shipping methods: Media Mail/Ground, Expedited  |  Ships from: Barberton, OH

 Add to Favorite Sellers

 View seller's items for sale on eBay


Books Books
20986 items

 Sorted by:  Bestselling  Sorting by Bestselling  |  Price  |  Alphabetical  |  Publication Year

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Sorcerers Stone: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 1999)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets: J. K. Rowling
(Paperback, 2000)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and edgewear, some may minor... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Deception Point: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2002)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Digital Fortress: Dan Brown
(Paperback, 2004)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine, a crease on the front cover, and... More info...

$0.75  buy

 Ten Big Ones: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2005)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 One for the Money: Janet Evanovich
(Paperback, 2003)

Condition: Good
Seller Comments: Good condition with creasing on the spine and some edgewear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$0.75  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.99  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

 Left Behind: A Novel of the Earth's Last Days: Jerry B. Jenkins, Tim Lahaye
(Paperback, 1996)

Condition: Very Good
Seller Comments: Very good condition with some edgewear. More info...

$1.00  buy

Page 1 of 1,050

 Previous    1  |  2  |  3  |  4  |  5  |  6  |  7  |  8  |  9    Next Next
Go to page