 |
Biology: Kenneth A. Mason, Peter H. Raven, Susan R. Singer
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean. Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $107.75  |
|
 |
Elemental Geosystems: Robert W. Christopherson
(Other, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: With CD. Cover normal shelf wear. May contain hilite/notes. Usually ship... More info...
 $17.95  |
|
 |
Introduction to Physical Anthropology: 2009-2010 Edition: Lynn Kilgore, Robert Jurmain, Russell L. Ciochon, Wenda Trevathan
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover normal shelf wear binding rip a bit. Text clean. Usually ship within... More info...
 $37.00  |
|
 |
Accounting: Concepts And Applicaitons: Earl K. Stice, James, D. Stice, Monte R. Swain, Skousen
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Just like new. Clean. Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $105.00  |
|
 |
The New World Reader: Thinking and Writing About the Global Community: Gilbert H. Muller
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover normal shelf wear text clean. Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $36.95  |
|
 |
Television Production Handbook: Herbert Zettl
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in very excellent condition. No writing or hilite. Usually ship within... More info...
 $112.00  |
|
 |
The Bedford Reader: Dorothy M. Kennedy, Jane E. Aaron, X. J. Kennedy
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover normal shelf wear/curl. A bit water mark. Text clean. No writing. No... More info...
 $3.99  |
|
 |
The St. Martin's Guide to Writing: Charles R. Cooper, Rise B. Axelrod
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: With CD. Cover normal shelf wear/binding a bit worn. some hilite. Usually... More info...
 $2.00  |
|
 |
Introduction to Law Enforcement and Criminal Justice: Karen M. Hess
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in mint condition. Some hilite otherwise clean text. Usually ship... More info...
 $100.00  |
|
 |
Prentice Hall Reference Guide + 1 Key Student Access Kit: Harris
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean. Usually ship within 24 hours. More info...
 $0.75  |
|
 |
Essential Biology With Physiology: Eric J. Simon, Jane B. Reece, Neil A. Campbell
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Text only. Cover shelf wear/binding rip a bit. Some hilite otherwise clean.... More info...
 $7.50  |
|
 |
The Challenge Of Effective Speaking with InfoTrac: Kathleen S. Verderber, Rudolph F. Verderber
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: With CD. Cover normal shelf wear text clean. No writing. Usually ship... More info...
 $4.50  |
|
 |
Practical Investment Management: Robert A. Strong
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition. No writing. Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $78.95  |
|
 |
A History of the Modern World: Joel Colton, Lloyd Kramer, R. R. Palmer
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $99.99  |
|
 |
Methods in Behavioral Research: Paul C. Cozby
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Clean. Usually ship within 24h. More info...
 $5.95  |
|
 |
A History of the Modern World: Since 1815: Joel Colton, Lloyd Kramer, R. R. Palmer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover binding a bit rip otherwise good. Text clean. Usually ship within... More info...
 $61.75  |
|
 |
A History of the Modern World: Since 1815: Joel Colton, Lloyd Kramer, R. R. Palmer
(Paperback, 2006)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover show shelf wear. Some pages dog-eared. Hilite. Usually ship within... More info...
 $61.50  |
|
 |
Introduction to Logic: Harry J. Gensler, Henry J. Gensler
(Paperback, 2002)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Cover normal shelf wear/binding rip a bit. Some writing/hilite otherwise... More info...
 $29.99  |
|
 |
Insightful Writing: A Process Rhetoric With Readings: David Sabrio, Mitchel Burchfield
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Very Good Seller Comments: Book in excellent condition except very few hilite. No writing. Usually... More info...
 $19.00  |
|
 |
The Longman Anthology of World Literature: The 17th and 18th Centuries, the 19th Century, and the 20th Century: April Alliston, David Damrosch, Marshall Brown, Page Dubois
(Paperback, 2003)
 Condition: Good Seller Comments: Vol D+E+F. Books in good condition. Some pages have bent corners. Usually... More info...
 $15.75  |