 |
Criminal Investigation: Charles R. Swanson, Leonard Territo, Neil C. Chamelin, Robert W. Taylor
(Hardcover, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $107.35  |
|
 |
Criminal Investigation: Karen M. Hess, Wayne W. Bennett
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $109.46  |
|
 |
Hunting Eichmann: Neal Bascomb
(Hardcover, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $14.80  |
|
 |
Criminal Investigation: The Art and the Science: Michael D. Lyman
(Hardcover, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, possible minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $66.90  |
|
 |
Crime & Justice in America: An Introduction to Criminal Justice: Joycelyn M. Pollock
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: still in wrap/both book and study guide Over 4 thousand books available, I... More info...
 $32.80  |
|
 |
Visions for Change: Crime and Justice in the Twenty-First Century: Albert R. Roberts, Roslyn Muraskin
(Paperback, 2004)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: better than average used book Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $10.85  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice: Mainstream and Crosscurrents: John R. Fuller
(Paperback, 2009)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $76.65  |
|
 |
Criminal Procedure: Constitution and Society: Marvin Zalman
(Hardcover, 2004)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book....some may show light shelf wearTOP Over 4 thousand books... More info...
 $17.34  |
|
 |
Criminal Justice: James A. Inciardi
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book with registration code...some may show minor shelf wearOE Over 4... More info...
 $24.45  |
|
 |
Ethics in Criminal Justice: Christopher Dreisbach
(Paperback, 2008)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $18.98  |
|
 |
Statistics In Criminology and Criminal Justice: Analysis And Interpretation: Jeffery T. Walker, Sean Maddan
(Hardcover, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $42.55  |
|
 |
Weapons of Mass Destruction and Terrorism: James J. F. Forest, Natasha Bajema, Russell D. Howard
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $9.40  |
|
 |
The American Dictionary Of Criminal Justice: Key Terms And Major Court Cases: Dean J. Champion
(Paperback, 2000)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $0.94  |
|
 |
One Man's Castle: Clarence Darrow in Defense of the American Dream: Phyllis Vine
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $0.81  |
|
 |
Practical Criminal Evidence: Gregory D. Lee
(Hardcover, 2006)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: wide selection with great prices Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $28.30  |
|
 |
Criminological Theory: Context and Consequences: Francis T. Cullen, J. Robert Lilly, Richard A. Ball
(Paperback, 2001)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book, possible minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $33.93  |
|
 |
The Wedding Of The Two-Headed Woman: Alice Mattison
(Paperback, 2005)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: average used book Over 4 thousand books available, I ship almost all orders... More info...
 $1.31  |
|
 |
Introducing Criminology and Criminal Justice: Allyson Macvean, Chris Crowther-dowey
(Paperback, 2007)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $22.01  |
|
 |
Fraud Examination & Prevention: Chad Albrecht, W. Steve Albrecht
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Brand New Seller Comments: new book...some may show minor shelf wear Over 4 thousand books available,... More info...
 $36.09  |
|
 |
Terrorist Challenge to America: Harry Henderson
(Hardcover, 2003)
 Condition: Like New Seller Comments: better than average used bookBOTTOM Over 4 thousand books available, I ship... More info...
 $11.01  |